Huntonittskytinga 12.09.2018

Lagskyting 5 beste alle klasser

 
1 VSK 686 (11*)  
  Kenneth Mydland (1) 140   (5*)
  Thor Skuterud (2) 139   (2*)
  Tore Lunden (2) 136  (2*) 
  Morgan Brekke (1) 136   (1*)
  Bjørn Urdal (2) 135 (  (1*)

Huntonitt 12.09.2018

 

Huntonitt-Byggma-skyting 12.09.2018

Klasse 1-15 skudd

1

Kenneth Mydland

Fyrhus

48 43 49

140

2

Morgan Brekke

Masoniteavd. lag 1

47 43 46

136

3

Hans Erik Topland

Masoniteavd. lag 1

47 41 45

133

4

Yngve Egebakken

Diverse

46 44 42

132

5

Stian Lundevold

Verksted lag 1

42 42 47

131

6

Kevin Sjursen

Masoniteavd. lag 1

46 37 47

130

7

Oddbjørn Kylland

Diverse

43 41 42

126

8

Rob Dekker

Diverse

46 36 43

125

9

Sondre Fjermeros

Diverse

45 31 47

123

9

Vidar Lundevold

Diverse

41 35 47

123

11

Torfinn Ranestad

Diverse

37 40 43

120

12

Magnus Sannes

Verksted lag 1

40 35 44

119

13

Erik Gundersen

Diverse

41 31 45

117

14

Trond Stray

Diverse

41 31 41

113


Klasse 2-15 skudd

1

Thor Skuterud

Fyrhus

46 48 45

139

2

Tore Lunden

Diverse

44 47 45

136

3

Bjørn Urdal

Fabrikken lag 1

42 46 47

135

4

Frank Kjevik

Diverse

41 46 47

134

5

Olav Eikeland

Diverse

44 42 46

132

6

Arvid Gundersen

Fyrhus

47 35 47

129

6

Omar Heggland

Diverse

43 42 44

129

8

Rune Barsgård

Fabrikken lag 1

43 45 39

127

9

Edvard Høiåsen

Diverse

42 43 39

124

10

Steinar Fredriksen

Verksted lag 1

43 40 40

123

11

Walter Abrahamsen

Diverse

36 37 37

110


Klasse 3-15 skudd

1

Linda Rakkestad

Fabrikken lag 1

46 42 40

128

2

Liv Randi Gautestad

Diverse

24 34 36

94


MLRes - www.megalink.no

19:28 -12.09.2018

5 Beste skyttere alle kl Huntonitt-skytinga 07.06.2017

1

  VSK

706 (13*)

 

 1

  Omar Heggland (2)

143 (1*)

 

 2

  Kai Rune Mitander (2)

142 (5*)

 

 3

  Morgan Brekke (1)

141 (1*)

 

 4

  Maya K. Åsheim (3)

141 (1*)

 

 5

  Dreng Thommassen (2)

139 (5*)

 

Huntonitt-Byggma-skyting 07.06.2017.

Klasse 1-15 skudd

1

  Morgan Brekke

Masoniteavd. lag 1

141

2

  Kjell Torland

Diverse

137

3

   Kevin Sjursen

Masoniteavd. lag 1

137

4

  Olav Eikeland

Diverse

137

5

  Kenneth Mydland

Verksted lag 1

136

6

  Yngve Egebakken

Lager lag 1

135

7

  Vidar Lundevold

Diverse

135

8

  Rob Dekker

Diverse

132

9

  Stian Lundevold

Verksted lag 1

129

10

  Sven Kåre Esketveit

Diverse

128

11

 J an Åge Løland

Lager lag 1

127

12

  Torbjørn Østebø

Verksted lag 4

127

13

  Aleksander Nyestøl

Divere

126

14

  Bjørn Urdal

Fabrikken lag 1

125

15

  Dag Berntsen

Diverse

122

16

  Rune Barsgård

Diverse

121

17

  Geir Vennesland

Verksted lag 1

120

18

  Roy Skjævesland

Verksted lag 2

117

19

  Leif Rune Frigstad

Verksted lag 3

116

20

  Jan Ove Skuterud

Diverse

115

21

  Stian Sørensen

Diverse

109

22

  Kim Daniel Frigstad

Verksted lag 4

108

23

  Trond Stray

Masoniteavd. lag 1

103


Klasse 2-15 skudd

1

  Omar Heggland

Diverse

143

2

  Kai Rune Mitander

Verksted lag 2

142

3

  Dreng Thommassen

Fabrikken lag 1

139

4

  Tore Lunden

Verksted lag 4

139

5

  Thor Skuterud

Diverse

138

6

  Kåre Lunden

Diverse

135

7

  Helge Håland

Diverse

134

8

  Odd Ivar Eikeland

Lager lag 1

132

9

  Walther Abrahamsen

Diverse

129

10

  Steinar Fredriksen

Verksted lag 2

119

11

  Alf Jonny Homme

Diverse

109


Klasse 3-15 skudd

1

  Maya K. Åsheim

Diverse

141

2

  Christina Jensen

Diverse

137

3

  Linda Rakkestad

Fabrikken lag 1

134

4

  Liv Randi Gautestad

Diverse

130

5

  Wenche Johnsen

Diverse

128

6

  Kjersti Ellingsen

Diverse

125

7

  Elin Lunden

Diverse

120

8

  Eirin Halvorsen

Diverse

120

9

  Heidi Aabel

Diverse

117

10

  Patricia Galvao

Diverse

101

11

  Anne Lill Fjermeros

Diverse

91


MLRes - www.megalink.no

17:48 -09.06.2017

 

Lagskyting alle avdelinger 07.06.2017

 

1

  Fabrikken lag 1

398 (7*)

 

  Dreng Thommassen (2)

139 (5*)

 

  Linda Rakkestad (3)

134 (2*)

 

  Bjørn Urdal (1)

125 (0*)

 

2

  Lager lag 1

394 (4*)

 

  Yngve Egebakken (1)

135 (2*)

 

  Odd Ivar Eikeland (2)

132 (0*)

 

  Jan Åge Løland (1)

127 (2*)

 

3

  Verksted lag 1

385 (5*)

 

  Kenneth Mydland (1)

136 (1*)

 

  Stian Lundevold (1)

129 (2*)

 

  Geir Vennesland (1)

120 (2*)

 

4

  Masoniteavd. lag 1

381 (3*)

 

   Morgan Brekke (1)

141 (1*)

 

   Kevin Sjursen (1)

137 (2*)

 

   Trond Stray (1)

103 (0*)

 

5

  Verksted lag 2

378 (5*)

 

  Kai Rune Mitander (2)

142 (5*)

 

  Steinar Fredriksen (2)

119 (0*)

 

  Roy Skjævesland (1)

117 (0*)

 

6

  Verksted lag 4

374 (4*)

 

  Tore Lunden (2)

139 (3*)

 

  Torbjørn Østebø (1)

127 (1*)

 

  Kim Daniel Frigstad (1)

108 (0*)

 

 

Hilsen Sigmund Moi